×

Plebiscyt: Najsympatyczniejsza Para Południowego Podlasia


Propozycja
1Ewelina Szaniawska i Krzysztof Wróbel
Łuków, Sięciaszka Pierwsza
Głosuj
Głosy: 14717
2Joanna Stefaniuk i Darek Sylwesiuk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 8759
3Paulina Golec i Mateusz Bojaczuk
Turów, Ostrówki
Głosuj
Głosy: 8167
4Monika Tomasiewicz i Karol Wysokiński
Sięciaszka Pierwsza, Suleje
Głosuj
Głosy: 6214
5Wioletta Witek i Mateusz Rożen
Zabiele, Radzyń Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 3007
6Aneta Ceniuk i Adam Chomątowski
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 1977
7Beata Kowalczyk i Marcin Zienkiewicz
Ulan-Majorat
Głosuj
Głosy: 1292
8Karolina Rzymowska i Konrad Knap
Biała Podlaska, Chotyłów
Głosuj
Głosy: 1125
9Gabriela Kołpak i Konrad Chotkowski
Wola Dubowska
Głosuj
Głosy: 1058
10Małgorzata Oponowicz i Paweł Nestoruk
Międzyrzec Podlaski, Rogoźnica
Głosuj
Głosy: 312
11Iwona Hukaluk i Radek Paśnik
Ostrówki, Rudno
Głosuj
Głosy: 301
12Emilia Bobowska i Krzysztof Jaroszewicz
Wisznice
Głosuj
Głosy: 255
13Aneta Serafinowicz i Cezary Sójka
Przychody, Międzyrzec Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 225
14Paulina Marczuk i Zbigniew Wojewoda
Zabłocie, Kodeń
Głosuj
Głosy: 205
15Izabela Łukaszuk i Sylwester Wilczyński
Międzyrzec Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 128
16Aleksandra Bujnik i Adrian Nasiłowski
Biała Podlaska, Zaścianki
Głosuj
Głosy: 125
17Karolina Zalewska i Arkadiusz OstrowskiGłosuj
Głosy: 119
18Halina Kornaś i Tomasz Wetoszka
Ogrodniki, Polubicze Wiejskie I
Głosuj
Głosy: 98
19Agnieszka Korniluk i Paweł Laszuk
Kolonia Komarno
Głosuj
Głosy: 70
20Agnieszka Kozak i Jarosław Krasa
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 69
21Joanna Nast i Bartosz Kamiński
Kąkolewnica i Międzyrzec Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 63
22Izabela Panasiuk i Marcin Remiszewski
Grabanów, Woskrzenice Duże
Głosuj
Głosy: 55
23Marysia Kociuk i Daniel Kuczewski
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 44
24Klaudia Janusiewicz i Damian Różak
Międzyrzec Podlaski, Oświęcim
Głosuj
Głosy: 32
25Karolina Filipek i Kamil Górski
Ulan-Majorat
Głosuj
Głosy: 32
26Kinga Krygier i Łukasz Pilipczuk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 30
27Karolina Puczka i Kamil Maj
Piszczac, Husinka
Głosuj
Głosy: 30
28Kasia Trochimiuk i Damian Ignaciuk
Kożuszki, Siliwonki
Głosuj
Głosy: 29
29Dorota Czapska i Paweł Zabielski
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 28
30Katarzyna Marczuk i Marcin Nosalski
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 17
31Luiza Sobczyńska i Tomasz Ostapiuk
Międzyrzec Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 16
32Natalia Kopciewicz i Marcin Tur
Międzyrzec Podlaski
Głosuj
Głosy: 15
33Karolina Krasiejko i Robert Sałamacha
Stare Łepki, Mostów
Głosuj
Głosy: 13
34Gabriela Weresa i Kamil Chwedoruk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 12
35Agata Piasecka i Adam Kukawski
Połoski, Tuczna
Głosuj
Głosy: 12
36Magdalena Kucharska i Radosław Kruczek
Sarnów, Szaniawy Poniaty
Głosuj
Głosy: 11
37Paulina Kałabun i Michał Jóźwik
Biała Podlaska, Krzesk-Królowa Niwa
Głosuj
Głosy: 10
38Ewelina Koszołko i Patryk Łukaszuk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 9
39Weronika Zaniewicz i Rafał Danielak
Halasy, Popławy
Głosuj
Głosy: 6
40Marta Chmielewska i Adrian Kiciński
Piszczac
Głosuj
Głosy: 6
41Patrycja Osak i Adrian Wajrak
Turów
Głosuj
Głosy: 5
42Patrycja Konarska i Dawid Ladwiniec
Biała Podlaska, Grabanów
Głosuj
Głosy: 5
43Izabela Zaniewicz i Kamil Łobejko
Kopytów, Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 5
44Iwona Marlena Strecha i Mariusz Leleń
Gołdapia, Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
45Katarzyna Artymiuk i Sebastian Zaburko
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
46Ewelina Biernacka i Radosław Szczygielski
Białka, Żyłki
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
47Paulina Klimejko i Paweł Drzewiczak
Dawidy, Piechy
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
48Dominika Matejek i Krystian Serafin
Tuliłów
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
49Paulina Helena Rychlik i Zachariasz Karpowicz
Terespol, Łomazy
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
50Weronika Kruczek i Daniel Zdziebłowski
Szaniawy Poniaty, Ryżki
Głosuj
Głosy: 4
51Małgorzata Zarębska i Andrzej Kasiński
Czemierniki
Głosuj
Głosy: 3
52Sandra Sosnowska i Michał Kępka
Stok, Ulan-Majorat
Głosuj
Głosy: 3
53Aleksandra Abramiuk i Adrian Potapczuk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 3
54Joanna Haponowiec i Norbert Baj
Holeszów, Kuzawka
Głosuj
Głosy: 3
55Kinga Kondraciuk i Michał Lesiuk
Platerów, Dziadkowskie
Głosuj
Głosy: 3
56Marlena Dołęgowska i Paweł Tarasiuk
Huszcza, Międzylesie
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
57Dominika Michalak i Piotr Paszkiewicz
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
58Lidia Bieniek i Andrzej Matejuk
Wola Osowińska, Zbulitów Duży
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
59Natalia Peszuk i Maksymilian Dudyk
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
60Dorota Trochonowicz i Mateusz Mitura
Łomazy, Witoldów
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
61Ela Węgrzyniak i Daniel Grądek
Tuliłów, Hordzież
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
62Dorota Sokół i Damian Rozwadowski
Krasewo, Dminin
Głosuj
Głosy: 2
63Karolina Suska i Dawid Kulenty
Wola Osowińska, Olszewnica
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
64Monika Wach i Sylwek Hulewicz
Wohyń
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
65Dagmara Kondraciuk i Petr Umlauf
Biała Podlaska
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
66Mariola Karwowska i Michał Grochowski
Jaski, Biała
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
67Agata Szczepaniuk i Robert Rolak
Paszki Duże, Stara Wieś
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
68Dominika Malczewska i Mateusz Strachota
Krasnystaw, Gręzówka
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
69Oliwia Waszczuk i Krystian Wetoszka
Jabłoń, Woroniec
Głosuj
Głosy: 1
70Krystyna Izabela Podwika i Łukasz Żero
Krynica Zdrój, Rzeczyca
Głosuj
Głosy: 1