Plebiscyt: Plebiscyt Super Sołtys 2016 - powiat radzyński


Głosy Propozycja
29439 (29%)
Wygnanka
Marta Witek
18901 (19%)
Sobole
Marek Białucha
17683 (17%)
Lipniaki
Wiesław Mazurek
10772 (11%)
Wierzchowiny
Aniela Wierzchowska
6605 (6%)
Borki
Tomasz Kwaśny
5010 (5%)
Sętki
Mariola Ostrzyżek
3378 (3%)
Żakowola Radzyńska
Barbara Pietruszewska
2826 (3%)
Żyłki
Barbara Zarzycka
1348 (1%)
Nowiny
Radosław Bącik
1138 (1%)
Żelizna
Stanisław Golanko
874 (1%)
Turów
Jadwiga Cisak
574 (1%)
Klębów
Agnieszka Mazur
539 (1%)
Żakowola Stara
Grażyna Mróz
457 (0%)
Grabowiec
Roman Osak
373 (0%)
Przegaliny Duże
Piotr Babicz
331 (0%)
Pasmugi
Elżbieta Skarżycka
291 (0%)
Miłolas
Czesława Sokół
200 (0%)
Wrzosów
Adam Król
140 (0%)
Bojanówka
Marek Zdunek
137 (0%)
Domaszewnica
Jadwiga Droś
128 (0%)
Paskudy
Bogdan Paskudzki
118 (0%)
Stoczek
Anna Abramek
87 (0%)
Rozwadów
Sławomir Florian Bartochowski
78 (0%)
Polskowola
Małgorzata Boreczek
67 (0%)
Kępki
Grzegorz Ostojski
57 (0%)
Brzozowica Duża
Wacław Sójka
56 (0%)
Stara Wieś
Joanna Sikora
50 (0%)
Wiski
Zbigniew Łukaszuk
40 (0%)
Żakowola Poprzeczna
Danuta Majczyna
34 (0%)
Rudnik
Danuta Ładana
33 (0%)
Kąkolewnica Północna
Ryszard Karaś
31 (0%)
Zarzec Ulański
Grażyna Iwaszko
26 (0%)
Osowno
Ewa Mateusiak
25 (0%)
Stok
Krzysztof Szczygielski
24 (0%)
Czemierniki I
Nina Czarnecka-Bajda
22 (0%)
Olszewnica (gmina Borki)
Elżbieta Kulenty
20 (0%)
Wohyń I
Mirosław Kiewel
19 (0%)
Zakrzew
Mariusz Zalewski
18 (0%)
Zosinowo
Maria Fijałek
12 (0%)
Żulinki
Krzysztof Wapa
11 (0%)
Kąkolewnica Południowa
Waldemar Sikora
10 (0%)
Branica Suchowolska
Edyta Kolęda
8 (0%)
Czemierniki II
Krystyna Kasprowicz
7 (0%)
Krasew
Waldemarn Zabielski
7 (0%)
Przegaliny Małe
Grzegorz Filipiuk
6 (0%)
Planta
Barbara Niedobylska
6 (0%)
Tchórzew Kolonia
Janina Karwowska
5 (0%)
Bedlno
Grzegorz Mazurek
5 (0%)
Biała
Marek Matejuk
5 (0%)
Branica Radzyńska Kol.
Danuta Fijałek
5 (0%)
Stojka
Kazimiera Skubiszewska
5 (0%)
Suchowola Kolonia
Barbara Muszyńska
5 (0%)
Woroniec
Jan Wetoszka
5 (0%)
Zabiele
Teresa Michalska
4 (0%)
Kąkolewnica Wschodnia
Wiesław Sykterz
4 (0%)
Tchórzew
Kazimierz Mchalski
4 (0%)
Ulan-Majorat
Józef Bielecki
4 (0%)
Żabików
Andrzej Opolski
3 (0%)
Brzozowica Mała
Danuta Wiśniewska
3 (0%)
Domaszewnica Kolonia
Krzysztof Toporowicz
3 (0%)
Kolembrody
Mirosław Szymanek
3 (0%)
Niewęgłosz
Agnieszka Jemielnik
3 (0%)
Sitno
Leszek Syrzycki
3 (0%)
Skrzyszew
Piotr Zalewski
3 (0%)
Sokóle
Stefan Izdebski
3 (0%)
Ulan Duży
Maria Mazurek
2 (0%)
Branica Kolonia
Sławomir Droździk
2 (0%)
Derewiczna
Ryszard Zając
2 (0%)
Gąsiory
Edward Nurzyński
2 (0%)
Jurki
Maria Parchomiuk
2 (0%)
Lisiowólka
Aneta Koniak-Tokarska
2 (0%)
Olszewnica (gmina Kąkolewnica
Wiesława Olszewska
2 (0%)
Ossowa
Maria Kondratiuk
2 (0%)
Paszki Duże
Maria Danuta Niewęgłowska
2 (0%)
Siedlanów
Henryk Rosiński
2 (0%)
Suchowola
Adam Wincierzewski
2 (0%)
Świerże
Marek Rymuszka
2 (0%)
Ulan Mały
Mirosław Paćko
2 (0%)
Zbulitów Duży
Jan Marciniuk
2 (0%)
Zbulitów Mały
Krzysztof Łućko
2 (0%)
Wohyń II
Katarzyna Daniłkiewicz-Niewęgłowska
1 (0%)
Bedlno Radzyńskie
Anna Włoszek
1 (0%)
Bełcząc
Stanisław Sieniuta
1 (0%)
Bezwola II
Grażyna Hwaryluk
1 (0%)
Białka
Grzegorz Zabłocki
1 (0%)
Brzeziny
Paweł Uss vel Wąsowicz
1 (0%)
Brzostówiec
Paweł Walczyna
1 (0%)
Brzozowy Kąt
Jan Abramczuk
1 (0%)
Domaszewska Kolonia
Henryk Cabaj
1 (0%)
Kuraszew
Justyna Paginowska
1 (0%)
Lichty
Dominik Wawruszak
1 (0%)
Ostrówki
Wiesław Bojaczuk
1 (0%)
Płudy
Jerzy Bednarczyk
1 (0%)
Radowiec
Elżbieta Kuźmiuk
1 (0%)
Skoki
Marzena Adamowicz
1 (0%)
Stanisłałwów
Władysław Mazur
1 (0%)
Stasinów
Rafał Zakrzewski
1 (0%)
Ustrzesz
Stanisław Pulik
1 (0%)
Walinna
Grzegorz Barańczuk
1 (0%)
Wólka Zdunkówka
Artur Piec
1 (0%)
Wygnanów
Anna Krupa
0 (0%)
Bezwola I
Bożena Gmur
0 (0%)
Branica Radzyńska
Janusz Rożen
0 (0%)
Główne
Andrzej Ostrowski
0 (0%)
Jaski
Dariusz Karwowski
0 (0%)
Komarówka Podlaska
Anna Korczyk
0 (0%)
Paszki Małe
Krystyna Borkowska

Łącznie oddano głosów: 102141